Section: Short Course / Start: 30.04.2022 12:13:42
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Novosedlik Lubomir 10  5:36.782 30.337 33.678  
Toth Ladislav 5:16.356 31.333 35.150  
Slachtic Dusan 5:35.601 33.573 37.289  
Rehak Richard 5:38.189 30.192 37.576  
Sipos Andras 4:55.126 37.906 42.160  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 5  # 4  # 2  # 3                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
37.311  42.400  36.374  38.510  38.179                
30.337  40.684  42.429  42.557  42.330                
31.349  33.976  35.759  36.437  46.795                
30.789  34.157  37.403  32.833  37.906                
31.274  32.849  35.443  38.317  38.302                
35.081  32.169  38.646  34.811  50.524                
34.746  36.942  38.913  30.192  41.090                
35.324  31.846  33.573  44.710                   
31.869  31.333  37.061  39.822                   
10  38.702                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run
Pulzer Alex 10 5:11.925 (0)  11 5:28.853 (0)  - (-)  - (-)    0 2:0, 1:0 [3:-, 4:-]
Novosedlik Lubomir 9 5:01.906 (4)  10 5:17.402 (2)  10 5:36.782 (0)  - (-)    2 3:0, 2:2 [1:4, 4:-]
Svihran Milos 10 5:17.572 (2)  10 5:26.494 (4)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:2, 2:4 [3:-, 4:-]
Nagy Michal 10 5:18.710 (3)  10 5:20.015 (3)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:3, 2:3 [3:-, 4:-]
Toth Ladislav 9 5:21.819 (5)  9 5:13.896 (5)  9 5:16.356 (2)  - (-)    7 3:2, 2:5 [1:5, 4:-]
Slachtic Dusan 9 5:29.045 (6)  8 5:10.511 (7)  9 5:35.601 (3)  - (-)    9 3:3, 1:6 [2:7, 4:-]
Peter Erdelyi 8 5:05.113 (7)  9 5:18.981 (6)  - (-)  - (-)    13 2:6, 1:7 [3:-, 4:-]
Sipos Andras - (-)  7 5:16.524 (9)  7 4:55.126 (5)  - (-)    14 3:5, 2:9 [1:12, 4:-]
Rehak Richard - (-)  - (-)  9 5:38.189 (4)  - (-)    16 3:4, 1:12 [2:12, 4:-]
10  Lukacs Zoltan 8 5:18.611 (8)  8 5:19.420 (8)  - (-)  - (-)    16 1:8, 2:8 [3:-, 4:-]

Records
  Section SCT 1:10 Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:26.889 (9) (10.07.2021) Rehak Richard 00:28.299 (2) Nagy Michal
 Practice - -
 Qualification 11 05:07.690 (10.07.2021) Urban Adam 11 05:28.853 Pulzer Alex
 Final 11 05:05.175 (10.07.2021) Urban Adam -